CLASSES

**For class descriptions click here**

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

TUESDAY

6:15am BODY WORKS - Deb 

 

8:00am 30 MINUTE SPIN - Kayla

8:00am STRAIGHT STEP - Chris  

8:45am ESP - Chris  

9:30am FLEX & STRETCH - Chris  

9:15am SPIN - Lisa

5:30pm CARDIO DRILLS - Meg  

5:30pm PILATES - Gina  

6:15pm SPIN - Meg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00am SPIN- Laurie

 

6:15am CARDIO/CORE CONDITIONING- Liz 

 

7:30am SPIN- Lara  

 

8:00am PIYO- Chris  

 

8:45am KICK BOX- Chris  

 

9:15am YOGA- Lisa G. 

9:15am BOOT CAMP- Ilene

 

9:30am FUNCTIONAL FITNESS- Jen L.

5:00pm 30 MINUTE SPIN - Meg  

5:30pm BODY BY BANDS - Meg  

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:15am CORE & MORE- Deb 

8:00am CARDIO DRILLS- Louise 

8:45am BODY BY BANDS - Chris  

9:30am FLEX & STRETCH- Chris  

9:15am SPIN - Lisa

5:30pm STRENGTH & STABILITY- Emily  *NEW

6:15pm SPIN - Brian 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00am SPIN- Laurie

8:00am CARDIO STRENGTH CONDITIONING -Jen 

                                                                              

9:15am YOGA- Emily  

 

9:15am SPIN- Kayla

 

9:30am 20/20/20- Jen L. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY

SUNDAY

8:30am 20/20/20 - Deb   

8:30am SUNDAY SPOTLIGHT - 1st Sunday of each month   

9:00am SPIN - Staff Rotation 

9:30am YOGA - Emily  

 

  

THURSDAY

 

5:45am SPIN  - Lara  

 

6:15am CARDIO/STEP INTENSITY- Louise

8:00am ZUMBA- Chris 

9:15am YOGA - Brenna  

8:45am CORE & MORE - Chris  

9:15am SPIN - Dee 

                            

9:30am ON THE BALL - Jen  

10:00am BODY BY BANDS - Jen 

 

4:00pm TOTAL BODY CHALLENGE - Story 

              

5:00pm  45 min. SPIN - Kelly   

5:30pm YOGA - Patrice  

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SATURDAY

  

7:30am SPIN - Lara

8:00am PILATES - Gina

8:30am TOTAL BODY CHALLENGE - Laurie 

                

8:30am TRX - Denise  

9:00am SPIN - Brian

 

 

 

 

  

© 2014 River Bend Athletic Club website created by Amanda Banks